20 NOVEMBER 2018
 

SM-VINNARE GENOM ÅREN

År Arr bana Vinnare Hemmabana Häst Tränare Tid Dist. Odds
2017 Visby Annsofie Bergfelt Solvalla Fertilize Launcher John Byström 1.12,2a 1620 8,92
2016 Lindesberg Dan-Åke Olsson Kalmar Unity Knick Christoffer Eriksson 1.11,6a 1640 2,16
2015 Bergsåker Ingvar Nyberg Dannero P.J.Winner Christer Westergren 1.12,9a 1640 4,95
2014 Kalmar Peter Arnqvist Halmstad Radysin America Jerry Riordan 1.13,3a 1640 2,15
2013 Åby Hanna Lähdekorpi Halmstad Baretta Boko Marcus Savin 1.12,3a 1640 3,47
2012 Dannero Lasse Punkari Solvalla Good Speed Anna Forssell 1.12,5a 1640 3,40
2011 Sundbyholm Kenneth Gorski Lindesberg A Place for Us S Hedblom 1.13,2a 1640 56,72
2010 Åmål Jill Nordby Årjäng Absolut Spender Jenny Eriksson 1.14,5a 1680 5,69
2009 Umåker Jens Nilsson Boden Ozzy Ness Tomas Worrsjö 1.14,0a 1640 4,23
2008 Halmstad Dan-Åke Olsson Kalmar Cap Candy Thomas Jonsson 1.11,8a 1644 8,40
2007 Östersund Stefan Dellbro Boden L.C.Crown Lars-Ove Westberg 1.13,5a 1640 11,39
2006 Jägersro Lotta Nyman Bergsåker Eurythmics Lotta Nyman 1.15,9a 1640 4,45
M Sahlgren-Fromell Jägersro Prohold Wareco M Sahlgren-Fromell 1.15,9a 1640 1,39
2005 Åby Hans Lundberg Årjäng Pan Am Hans Lundberg 1.15,2a 1640 20,07
2004 Bergsåker Peter Dahlström Åby Tuff Du Mä Bengt Backman 1.13,2a 1640 8,35
2003 Lindesberg Marie Nilsson Mantorp Crocodile Broline Claes Svensson 1.15,9a 2140 1,94
2002 Solvalla Patrik Sjöberg Halmstad V.I.Peace Christer Sjöberg 1.16,8a 2140 7,64
2001 Bollnäs Ingvar Hansson Jägersro Charlie Smitt Ingvar Hansson 1.15,8a 2140 2,80
2000 Visby Peter Törnqvist Mantorp Magic Lennart Lennart Forsberg 1.16,8a 2140 25,79
1999 Skellefteå Bengt Eriksson Bollnäs Omer Suits Us Bengt Eriksson 1.16,7a 2140 3,11
1998 Kalmar Roger Allercrantz Jägersro Hidalgo Kemp A-C Larsson 1.16,3a 2140 1,55
1997 Hagmyren Jan-Ove Wennberg Boden L.K.Esko Ari Lehto 1.16,9a 2140 2,68
1996 Färjestad Stig Lööf Bergsåker Weeping Water Clas-Göran Strid 1.16,9a 2140 8,85
1995 Dannero Petra Edquist Färjestad Crown Catcher Jouko Pärssinen 1.16,6a 2140 1,65
1994 Åby Leif Eriksson Romme Liban Scot N M Gustafsson 1.18,0a 2140 7,98
1993 Boden Holger Holmgren Solänget Franella Adel Olle Carlsson 1.16,0a 2140 38,33
1992 Jägersro Ove S Forsberg Jägersro Mäster Barr Lars Thornberg 1.18,2ag 2140 4,41
1991 Solänget Torbjörn H Karlsson Umåker Myshkin Ulf Bäckman 1.17,0a 2140 33,02
1990 Halmstad Gunnar Lindgren Umåker Express Gold Gunnar Lindgren 1.18,4a 2140 2,93
1989 Umåker Rene Hinterman Bergsåker Songcan J:r Rene Hinterman 1.18,3 2140 4,68
1988 Östersund Rolf M Pettersson Åby Judy Will Roger Grundin 1.18,7 2140 10,00
1987 Solvalla Robert Nilsson Lindesberg Knabyl V Kristiansson 1.17,0 2140 22,92
1986 Årjäng Bo Worrsjö Boden Speedy Rock Bo Worrsjö 1.17,7 2140 11,85
1985 Bergsåker John Pettersson Jägersro Happy Friend Börje Pettersson 1.19,5 2140 7,01
1984 Gävle Lennart Pehrson Axevalla Fakir Roger Grundin 1.18,2 2140 3,77
1983 Visby Göran Lantz Jägersro Mr Black Olle Larsson 1.18,9 2140 3,05
1982 Åmål Östen Johannesson Årjäng Speedy Alley Åke A Wall 1.18,5 2080 1,76
1981 Mantorp Per-Olov Brasar Romme Kapten Limit Per-Olov Brasar 1.21,2 2140 3,14
1980 Örebro Conny Salomonsson Örebro Graninge Conny Samuelsson 1.19,0 2140 27,69
1979 Romme Arne B Johansson Axevalla Exdor Arne B Johansson 1.21,9 2140 12,43
1978 Kalmar N-G Hedberg Visby Mr Jack K-G Persen 1.19,2 2140 4,32
1977 Sundbyholm Gunnar Axelryd Örebro Express Gaxe Gunnar Axelryd 1.19,6 2140 1,14
1976 Färjestad Karl Adolfsson Färjestad Satopay Sören Norberg 1.20,0 2100 5,63
1975 Axevalla Bengt Åke Eriksson Eskilstuna Polarn Bengt Åke Eriksson 1.21,5 2140 6,39
1974 Solvalla Roger Allercrantz Halmstad G.A.Victor Gert Allercrantz 1.20,1 2120 12,79
1973 Halmstad Anders Karlsson Axevalla Nico Aerö Bo Näslund 1.22,4 2100 5,39
1972 Örebro Inställt
1971 Åby Lars G Forsberg Solvalla Bob Rodney K-G Holgersson 1.22,8 2100 1,75
1970 Jägersro Lars-Gunnar Palm Eskilstuna Wind Bulwark Stig H Johansson 1.24,2 2200 2,89
 

« Tillbaka

 


 
©Producerad av Uni-marketing 2012
Unimarketing.se